Logo
Tie-Breaker
Team Bolivia 3 3 0 9 6.91
Ruben Tactico 3 2 1 6 9.88
Shaktastic 5 3 1 2 3 3.07
Malibu's 3 0 3 0 0.98
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Ruben Tactico Malibu's Ruben Tactico WON
Team Bolivia Shaktastic 5 Team Bolivia WON
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Team Bolivia Ruben Tactico Team Bolivia WON
Shaktastic 5 Malibu's Shaktastic 5 WON
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Ruben Tactico Shaktastic 5 Ruben Tactico WON
Malibu's Team Bolivia Team Bolivia WON
Tie-Breaker
Rock Solid Evolved 3 3 0 9 23.31
Rololeros 3 1 2 3 10.16
Els Trepidants 3 2 1 6 8.73
MK2 3 0 3 0 0.35
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Els Trepidants Rock Solid Evolved Rock Solid Evolved WON
MK2 Rololeros Rololeros WON
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Els Trepidants MK2 Els Trepidants WON
Rock Solid Evolved Rololeros Rock Solid Evolved WON
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Rololeros Els Trepidants Els Trepidants WON
MK2 Rock Solid Evolved Rock Solid Evolved WON
Tie-Breaker
LuciTeam 3 3 0 9 18.3
Donem Fàstic 3 1 2 3 1.44
Fire Wolf Team 3 2 1 6 8.11
The Squad 3 0 3 0 1.38
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Fire Wolf Team The Squad Fire Wolf Team WON
LuciTeam Donem Fàstic LuciTeam WON
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
The Squad Donem Fàstic Donem Fàstic WON
Fire Wolf Team LuciTeam LuciTeam WON
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Donem Fàstic Fire Wolf Team Fire Wolf Team WON
LuciTeam The Squad LuciTeam WON
Tie-Breaker
Beepers 3 0 3 0 1.54
UrgotsFTW 3 1 2 3 4.39
Apikipi Team 3 2 1 6 8.59
Makakinyu Team 3 3 0 9 6.55
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Makakinyu Team Beepers Makakinyu Team WON
UrgotsFTW Apikipi Team Apikipi Team WON
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
Makakinyu Team UrgotsFTW Makakinyu Team WON
Beepers Apikipi Team Apikipi Team WON
Equip 1 Equip 2 Resultat
UrgotsFTW Beepers UrgotsFTW WON
Apikipi Team Makakinyu Team Makakinyu Team WON

Final

Ruben Tactico

Rock Solid Evolved

Semifinal

Ruben Tactico

LuciTeam

Quarts

Ruben Tactico

Makakinyu Team

Quarts

Els Trepidants

LuciTeam

Semifinal

Rock Solid Evolved

Team Bolivia

Quarts

Fire Wolf Team

Rock Solid Evolved

Quarts

Apikipi Team

Team Bolivia